Παγκορασίδες Η Όμιλος 2019

1η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
08-12-2018
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
08-12-2018
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
08-12-2018
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
-3:0
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
08-12-2018
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
ΡΕΠΟ
2η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
08-01-2019
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
0:-3
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
09-01-2019
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
09-01-2019
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
1:-1
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
09-01-2019
ΡΕΠΟ
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
3η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
26-01-2019
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
26-01-2019
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ
26-01-2019 16:00
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
26-01-2019 17:00
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
4η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
30-01-2019
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
30-01-2019
ΡΕΠΟ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
30-01-2019 15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
-1:1
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
30-01-2019 16:30
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
5η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
09-02-2019
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
09-02-2019
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΡΕΠΟ
09-02-2019 14:45
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
09-02-2019 18:30
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
-1:1
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
6η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
02-03-2019
ΡΕΠΟ
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
02-03-2019 15:30
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
02-03-2019 18:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
02-03-2019 19:30
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
7η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
08-03-2019
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
08-03-2019
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ
08-03-2019 15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
08-03-2019 16:00
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
8η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
16-03-2019
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
16-03-2019
ΡΕΠΟ
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
16-03-2019 15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
16-03-2019 18:30
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
9η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
20-03-2019
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
20-03-2019
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
ΡΕΠΟ
20-03-2019 16:30
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
20-03-2019 19:30
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
10η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
23-03-2019
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
23-03-2019
ΡΕΠΟ
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
23-03-2019 16:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
23-03-2019 18:30
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
11η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
30-03-2019
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
30-03-2019
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
ΡΕΠΟ
30-03-2019 15:30
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
30-03-2019 17:00
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
12η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
03-04-2019
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
03-04-2019
ΡΕΠΟ
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
03-04-2019 15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
03-04-2019 16:30
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
13η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
06-04-2019
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
06-04-2019
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ
06-04-2019 14:45
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
06-04-2019 18:30
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
14η Αγωνιστική Η’ Ομίλου Παγκορασίδων
13-04-2019
ΡΕΠΟ
Α.Γ.Σ.Π. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
13-04-2019 15:30
Φ.Ο.Ν. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ-2
13-04-2019 16:30
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ-2
Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΓΥΙΑΣ
13-04-2019 18:00
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. – 2